Courses
For classes in language proficiency, please see the Language Center.
Title
Instructor
Quarter
Day & Time
Lee, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Dierkes, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
2023 - 2024
Winter
Safran, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
4:30 PM
- 5:50 PM
COMPLIT 37Q
Berman, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
COMPLIT 37Q
Berman, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Karahan, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
COMPLIT 44
Xu, L. (PI)
Reichert, J. (PI)
Reichert, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Saldivar, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
COMPLIT 57
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
- 10:20 AM
COMPLIT 101
Carter, H. (TA)
Saldivar, R. (PI)
Saldivar, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Alduy, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
COMPLIT 107A
Netz, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
COMPLIT 121
Santana, C. (PI)
Galietti, A. (TA)
Galietti, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
COMPLIT 122
Barletta, V. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
- 10:20 AM
COMPLIT 123
Lee, H. (PI)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
COMPLIT 127
Kurtz, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)
Yu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
Martinez, N. (TA)
Heyward-Rotimi, K. (TA)
Ding, G. (TA)
Cashe, I. (TA)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
Carter, H. (TA)
Landy, J. (PI)
Eagleman, D. (PI)
Heyward-Rotimi, K. (TA)
Ding, G. (TA)
Cashe, I. (TA)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
Carter, H. (TA)
Landy, J. (PI)
Eagleman, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Ding, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Parker, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Kretz, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Martinez, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
COMPLIT 161E
Bronstein, M. (PI)
Osundeko, S. (GP)
Livingston, K. (GP)
Osundeko, S. (GP)
Livingston, K. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
COMPLIT 161E
Nomura, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
COMPLIT 161E
Saldivar, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Galvez, M. (PI)
Carter, H. (SI)
Carter, H. (SI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Santana, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Dowling, G. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Resina, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
COMPLIT 199
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
2023 - 2024
Winter
Daub, A. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)
Yu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
- 10:20 AM
Ioannidis, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Hughes, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)
Yu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
Martinez, N. (TA)
Heyward-Rotimi, K. (TA)
Ding, G. (TA)
Cashe, I. (TA)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
Carter, H. (TA)
Landy, J. (PI)
Eagleman, D. (PI)
Heyward-Rotimi, K. (TA)
Ding, G. (TA)
Cashe, I. (TA)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
Carter, H. (TA)
Landy, J. (PI)
Eagleman, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
COMPLIT 238A
Dansereau, C. (TA)
Harrison, R. (PI)
Harrison, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Dansereau, C. (TA)
Harrison, R. (PI)
Harrison, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
COMPLIT 245
Karahan, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
COMPLIT 248A
Karahan, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
- 9:50 AM
COMPLIT 248B
Karahan, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
8:30 AM
- 9:50 AM
COMPLIT 248C
Karahan, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
COMPLIT 249B
Beyzaie, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
COMPLIT 249C
Beyzaie, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Fraga, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
COMPLIT 254
Karahan, B. (PI)
Alemdaroglu, A. (PI)
Alemdaroglu, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
Kretz, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Santana, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Hughes, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
COMPLIT 316
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:20 PM
COMPLIT 316
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:20 PM
COMPLIT 316
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:20 PM
COMPLIT 320A
Parker, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
6:00 PM
- 8:50 PM
Landy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
COMPLIT 346
Greene, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Friday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Saldivar, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Harrison, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
COMPLIT 369
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
4:30 PM
- 6:20 PM
Wang, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Dupuy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Resina, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
COMPLIT 397
Saldivar, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
COMPLIT 397
Saldivar, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
COMPLIT 397
Saldivar, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
Lazic, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
6:30 PM
- 9:20 PM
Lazic, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
4:30 PM
- 6:20 PM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
- 10:20 AM
Wittman, L. (PI)
Nepomuceno, A. (TA)
Kim, E. (TA)
Dombrowski, Q. (PI)
Nepomuceno, A. (TA)
Kim, E. (TA)
Dombrowski, Q. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Treharne, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 3:50 PM
DLCL 189A
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Dombrowski, Q. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Resina, J. (GP)
Maso Illamola, J. (PI)
Maso Illamola, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
DLCL 222
Vermeule, B. (PI)
Daub, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
Anderson, R. (PI)
Daub, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
Anderson, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
DLCL 222
Vermeule, B. (PI)
Daub, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
Anderson, R. (PI)
Daub, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
Anderson, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
DLCL 222
Vermeule, B. (PI)
Daub, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
Anderson, R. (PI)
Daub, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
Anderson, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Domanska, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
Santana, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Bernhardt-Kamil, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
8:30 AM
- 10:20 AM
Bernhardt-Kamil, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
5:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
Dombrowski, Q. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Goode, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Friday
10:30 AM
- 12:20 PM
DLCL 326
Golde, C. (PI)
Pitts, V. (TA)
Pitts, V. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 11:20 AM
DLCL 326
Golde, C. (PI)
Hull, C. (PI)
Hull, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Wednesday
10:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
Anderson, R. (PI)
Quayson, A. (PI)
Quayson, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
4:30 PM
- 6:20 PM
Safran, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
4:30 PM
- 5:50 PM
Alduy, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Glasberg, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Alduy, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Martinez, N. (TA)
Heyward-Rotimi, K. (TA)
Ding, G. (TA)
Cashe, I. (TA)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
Carter, H. (TA)
Landy, J. (PI)
Eagleman, D. (PI)
Heyward-Rotimi, K. (TA)
Ding, G. (TA)
Cashe, I. (TA)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
Carter, H. (TA)
Landy, J. (PI)
Eagleman, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Edmondson, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Edmondson, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
Edmondson, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
Pesic, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)
Yu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
Edmondson, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Galvez, M. (PI)
Carter, H. (SI)
Carter, H. (SI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
- 10:20 AM
Dowling, G. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Resina, J. (GP)
Maso Illamola, J. (PI)
Maso Illamola, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Phillips, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Martinez, N. (TA)
Heyward-Rotimi, K. (TA)
Ding, G. (TA)
Cashe, I. (TA)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
Carter, H. (TA)
Landy, J. (PI)
Eagleman, D. (PI)
Heyward-Rotimi, K. (TA)
Ding, G. (TA)
Cashe, I. (TA)
Horowitz, A. (TA)
Carter, H. (TA)
Landy, J. (PI)
Eagleman, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Alduy, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
FRENCH 238
Pesic, A. (PI)
Davidian, T. (TA)
Davidian, T. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Edmondson, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Kretz, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
Alduy, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Phillips, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Alduy, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Landy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Dupuy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
FRENCH 369
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
4:30 PM
- 6:20 PM
Harrison, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
GERMAN 57N
Smith, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Deniz, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
GERMAN 113
George, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
3:30 PM
- 6:30 PM
GERMAN 114
Deniz, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Hodrick, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
GERMAN 135
George, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
GERMAN 135
Pao, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
GERMAN 135
Deniz, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
- 10:20 AM
Dowling, G. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Kamenzin, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
Deniz, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Kamenzin, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
GERMAN 214
Berman, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
GERMAN 230
Starkey, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
GERMAN 231
Berman, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Smith, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Friday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
GERMAN 235
George, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
GERMAN 235
Pao, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
GERMAN 235
Deniz, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
GERMAN 236
Daub, A. (PI)
Norton, B. (PI)
Norton, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
GERMAN 238
Berman, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
3:00 PM
- 4:50 PM
Onorato, C. (GP)
Huether, M. (PI)
Berman, R. (PI)
Huether, M. (PI)
Berman, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
GERMAN 311
Pao, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
Kamenzin, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
GERMAN 330
Starkey, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
GERMAN 331
Berman, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Smith, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Friday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Onorato, C. (GP)
Huether, M. (PI)
Berman, R. (PI)
Huether, M. (PI)
Berman, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
GERMAN 369
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
4:30 PM
- 6:20 PM
GERMAN 396
Bernhardt-Kamil, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
GERMAN 396
Bernhardt-Kamil, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
GERMAN 396
Bernhardt-Kamil, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
ILAC 102
Castro, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
- 10:20 AM
ILAC 103
Onorato, C. (GP)
Vidal, Y. (PI)
Vidal, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Briceno, X. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Alpert, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Resina, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Resina, J. (PI)
Ferrer, O. (TA)
Ferrer, O. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Hoyos, H. (PI)
Viana, J. (SI)
Viana, J. (SI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
ILAC 136
Surwillo, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Briceno, X. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Contreras, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
Barletta, V. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
ILAC 161
Kim, Y. (TA)
Hughes, N. (PI)
Hughes, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
- 10:20 AM
Santana, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Wolfe, M. (PI)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Dowling, G. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Resina, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
ILAC 193
Schriefer, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Winterbottom, T. (PI)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Resina, J. (GP)
Maso Illamola, J. (PI)
Maso Illamola, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
Hughes, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Fraga, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Hoyos, H. (PI)
Kim, Y. (TA)
Kim, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Opazo Retamal, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Fraga, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
ILAC 278A
Surwillo, L. (PI)
Martinez Rey, S. (SI)
Martinez Rey, S. (SI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Hughes, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Saldivar, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Fraga, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Hoyos, H. (PI)
Kim, Y. (TA)
Kim, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Hoyos, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
ILAC 371
Wolfe, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
11:30 AM
- 2:20 PM
Resina, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Wittman, L. (PI)
Nepomuceno, A. (TA)
Kim, E. (TA)
Dombrowski, Q. (PI)
Nepomuceno, A. (TA)
Kim, E. (TA)
Dombrowski, Q. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Alduy, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Ceserani, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Giorgetti, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
Giorgetti, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
Dule, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
ITALIAN 140
Davidian, T. (TA)
Prodan, S. (PI)
Prodan, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
- 10:20 AM
Dowling, G. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
ITALIAN 200
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Friday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
ITALIAN 200
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Friday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
ITALIAN 200
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Friday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
ITALIAN 203
Giorgetti, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Phillips, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
ITALIAN 238A
Dansereau, C. (TA)
Harrison, R. (PI)
Harrison, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Dansereau, C. (TA)
Harrison, R. (PI)
Harrison, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
ITALIAN 240
Davidian, T. (TA)
Prodan, S. (PI)
Prodan, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
ITALIAN 300
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Friday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
ITALIAN 300
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Friday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
ITALIAN 300
Wittman, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Friday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
ITALIAN 303
Giorgetti, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Phillips, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Landy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
4:30 PM
- 7:20 PM
ITALIAN 338A
Dansereau, C. (TA)
Harrison, R. (PI)
Harrison, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Dansereau, C. (TA)
Harrison, R. (PI)
Harrison, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
ITALIAN 369
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
4:30 PM
- 6:20 PM
Harrison, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Safran, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
4:30 PM
- 5:50 PM
SLAVIC 104N
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Averbach, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 12:30 PM
Song, H. (TA)
Kutlu Karasu, R. (TA)
Weiner, A. (PI)
Grzymala-Busse, A. (PI)
Lawton, D. (PI)
Kutlu Karasu, R. (TA)
Weiner, A. (PI)
Grzymala-Busse, A. (PI)
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
Lawton, D. (PI)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Nafpaktitis, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
Averbach, R. (PI)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Page, S. (TA)
Lawton, D. (PI)
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Page, S. (TA)
Page, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Kim, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
SLAVIC 152
Greenleaf, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
10:30 AM
- 1:20 PM
Dowling, G. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Machado de Oliveira, M. (TA)
Peacocke, A. (PI)
Landy, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
Kollmann, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
SLAVIC 204
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Kulyk, V. (GP)
Kulyk, V. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
SLAVIC 230
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
- 2:50 PM
SLAVIC 252
Greenleaf, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
10:30 AM
- 1:20 PM
Safran, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
1:30 PM
- 4:20 PM
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
Lawton, D. (PI)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
3:00 PM
- 5:50 PM
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
Nafpaktitis, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
- 1:20 PM
Averbach, R. (PI)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
- 11:50 AM
Page, S. (TA)
Lawton, D. (PI)
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Page, S. (TA)
Page, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
- 4:20 PM